first time D:

Connected to somebody.

Location: Spain

Partner: hi
Partner: do you want to see my boobs?
You: no
Partner: my pussy?
You: neither:P
Partner: oh..
Partner: i can see your dick?
You: better not D:
Partner: why?
You: because i felt being molested (?)
Partner: pleas
You: 😦


The internet is more dangerous than I have suspected!

Advertisements

surprise? am I suppose to be?

20 years have I lived, and the 21st is about to come.
not even once had I been misinterpreted into a she…(or might I’ve forgotten)
is my cam contains some mysterious magic or what?
just too damn funny 😀

Connected to somebody.

Location: Pakistan

Partner: hi
You: hi
Partner: how r u?
You: fine
Partner: nice looking
You: u too
Partner: thanks
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Partner: can i see you completely i mean please stand up if you dont mind.
You: see how tall i am?
You: how do i look?
Partner: good looking
Partner: thank
You: 🙂
Partner: good looking
Partner: realy
You: tell me what is your best wish
Partner: i want to go hong kong.
Partner: i want to meet you.
You: sounds legit!!
Partner: wait
Partner: can you talk me in voice talk
You: my mic’s broken
Partner: its ok
Partner: i like your hair style.
Partner: every thing will ok
Partner: he is my friend .
You: hi there
Partner: he says your looking is nice
You: so does he:)
.
.
.
Partner: are you married?
You: come on! how old do i look like!
Partner: i feel difficult that you are male or female i am sorry if you feel bad
You: have a guess
Partner: i dont know
You: surprise?
Partner: what is surprise for me?
You: that i am male
Partner: realy
You: yeah
You: dont tell me you thought i was girl all along!
Partner: please stand up again if you dont mind because
You: 😛
Partner: please dont mind
You: never
.
.
.

ok?

Once more in vain and not into veins.

Am I too fast ahead, or are you nowhere to follow?

How should I sustain? As if no mast to cling, nowhere to clutch, not in touch.

I don’t worship fire do I? How it warms and hurts.

Blood in my lips, seen by my eyes but not to recognize, until it reaches the tongue of mine.

How do I call you?

What’s the face of yours to display?

And the shape for me to manage?

With no deal in the deed,

Shiver corresponding to our skin.

But what about within?

I tried insist but wouldn’t persist.

Couldn’t face it but screw it.

The clarity in face, image of nature, nature of life.

No, I don’t sense it.

Or if I do…

Physics should I study well before attempting; or mentally incoordinate upon those moves?

What you are thinking of, what I am looking for don’t match at all.

Sadly grief is what I be asking.

Strength had I proffered; didn’t seem popular any time.

With I possess solid, would you offer the hollow.

Only woe has left within by collision.

You win, you always win.

But I am getting tired in this parade, we need to do something, or I will do this alone.

I wouldn’t really gonna ask if I could have walked this through over time.

Okay, tell me if it is.

long time….no use……eh?

Since when was the last time, I won’t recall.

And when was the last time it came to live at the middle of night, maybe a decade? less?

The morning without glory in a decade.

Suppose that was the usual leftover nightly, but this time squirted like a fountain.

And I know, strange; that little itch; familiar…

But wasn’t readily speculating anything moist..

At lease not subjectively..

Thought if it was in my pants or bed, but mostly in my boxer.

Less fluid than expected and a bit kinda sticky…

Wasn’t ready to believe until then revealed.

Have I still been receiving such glory in my teenage, shall I be glad?

Not until what called “midnight sorry” came back.

But it’s good to feel young again, I shall cherish this.

How this came to perfectly fit my mood.